Copa Sulamericana - II Sulamericana 2018

Saiba mais sobre o regulamento desta temporada e visite também a sala de troféus
 
Coritiba Coritiba
Campeão
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Vice-Campeão
Fase de Grupos

Classificação

Grupo A
# P J V E D G+ G- SG %
1 Coritiba (Nilton Haramoni) 7 3 2 1 0 5 3 2 77.8
2 São Raimundo (Eduardo C.) 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 66.7
3 Peñarol (Daniel Bianchi) 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 44.4
4 Impact Montreal (Paulo Maia) 0 3 0 0 3 1 4 -3 0.0
Grupo B
# P J V E D G+ G- SG %
1 Vasco da Gama (André Matias) 5 3 1 2 0 4 2 2 55.6
2 Atlético de Madrid (Diogo Vieira) 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 55.6
3 Real Madrid (Renato Sitton) 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 33.3
4 Sport (Dirceu Maranhão) 2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1 22.2

Jogos

Grupo A
Rodada 1
06/04/2018 TBD
CFC Coritiba
2 x 1
São Raimundo RAI
MON Impact Montreal
0 x 1
Peñarol CAP
Rodada 2
06/04/2018 TBD
RAI São Raimundo
1 x 0
Impact Montreal MON
CAP Peñarol
1 x 1
Coritiba CFC
Rodada 3
06/04/2018 TBD
CFC Coritiba
2 x 1
Impact Montreal MON
CAP Peñarol
0 x 1
São Raimundo RAI
Grupo B
Rodada 1
06/04/2018 TBD
ATM Atlético de Madrid
0 x 0
Sport SPO
RMA Real Madrid
0 x 2
Vasco da Gama VAS
Rodada 2
06/04/2018 TBD
SPO Sport
0 x 1
Real Madrid RMA
VAS Vasco da Gama
1 x 1
Atlético de Madrid ATM
Rodada 3
06/04/2018 TBD
ATM Atlético de Madrid
2 x 1
Real Madrid RMA
VAS Vasco da Gama
1 x 1
Sport SPO
Semi Finais
S1
06/04/2018 TBD
CFC Nilton H
Coritiba Coritiba
4
3
Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid
Atlético de Madrid Diogo Vieira
ATM Diogo V
S2
06/04/2018 TBD
Vasco da Gama André Matias
VAS André M
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
2
1
São Raimundo São Raimundo
São Raimundo Eduardo C.
RAI Eduardo
Finais
Campeão
13/04/2018 ARENA CORITIBA
CFC Nilton H
Coritiba Coritiba
2
0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama André Matias
VAS André M

Estatisticas

Melhores ataques
1 Coritiba Coritiba CFC (Nilton Haramoni) 11
2 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid ATM (Diogo Vieira) 6
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama VAS (André Matias) 6
4 São Raimundo São Raimundo RAI (Eduardo C.) 4
5 Peñarol Peñarol CAP (Daniel Bianchi) 2
Melhores defesas
1 Peñarol Peñarol CAP (Daniel Bianchi) 2
Sport Sport SPO (Dirceu Maranhão) 2
3 Impact Montreal Impact Montreal MON (Paulo Maia) 4
Real Madrid Real Madrid RMA (Renato Sitton) 4
São Raimundo São Raimundo RAI (Eduardo C.) 4
Piores ataques
1 Impact Montreal Impact Montreal MON (Paulo Maia) 1
Sport Sport SPO (Dirceu Maranhão) 1
3 Peñarol Peñarol CAP (Daniel Bianchi) 2
Real Madrid Real Madrid RMA (Renato Sitton) 2
5 São Raimundo São Raimundo RAI (Eduardo C.) 4
Piores defesas
1 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid ATM (Diogo Vieira) 6
Coritiba Coritiba CFC (Nilton Haramoni) 6
3 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama VAS (André Matias) 5
4 Impact Montreal Impact Montreal MON (Paulo Maia) 4
Real Madrid Real Madrid RMA (Renato Sitton) 4