Libertadores da América - Fev/2020

Saiba mais sobre o regulamento desta temporada e visite também a sala de troféus
 
Emelec Emelec
Campeão
The Strongest The Strongest
Vice-Campeão
Fase de Grupos

Classificação

Grupo A
# P J V E D G+ G- SG %
1 Atletico Nacional (Eduardo Moraes) 7 3 2 1 0 6 1 5 77.8
2 Liga Deportiva (Elias Junior) 5 3 1 2 0 1 0 1 55.6
3 San Lorenzo (Thiago Vasconcellos) 1 2 3 0 2 1 1 4 -3 22.2
4 Vasco da Gama (André Matias) 1 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 11.1
Grupo 2
# P J V E D G+ G- SG %
1 Boca Juniors (Dirceu Maranhão) 7 3 2 1 0 2 0 2 77.8
2 The Strongest (Nilton Haramoni) 1 5 3 1 2 0 2 0 2 55.6
3 Estudiantes (Felipe Juliao) 1 3 3 1 0 2 1 3 -2 33.3
4 Grêmio (Gustavo Paixão) 1 3 0 1 2 0 2 -2 11.1
Grupo 3
# P J V E D G+ G- SG %
1 Emelec (Rodrigo Araujo) 1 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 4 77.8
2 Flamengo (André Loureiro) 1 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 66.7
3 São Paulo (Cassiano Santos) 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 44.4
4 Universidad de Chile (Thomaz Figueiredo) 0 3 0 0 3 0 5 -5 0.0

Jogos

Grupo A
Rodada 1
15/02/2020
SNL San Lorenzo
0 x 3
Atletico Nacional ATN
VAS Vasco da Gama
0 x 1
Liga Deportiva LDU
Rodada 2
15/02/2020
LDU Liga Deportiva
0 x 0
Atletico Nacional ATN
SNL San Lorenzo
1 x 1
Vasco da Gama VAS
Rodada 3
15/02/2020
ATN Atletico Nacional
3 x 1
Vasco da Gama VAS
LDU Liga Deportiva
0 x 0
San Lorenzo SNL
Grupo 2
Rodada 1
15/02/2020
GRE Grêmio
0 x 0
The Strongest STR
BOC Boca Juniors
1 x 0
Estudiantes EST
Rodada 2
15/02/2020
BOC Boca Juniors
0 x 0
The Strongest STR
EST Estudiantes
1 x 0
Grêmio GRE
Rodada 3
15/02/2020
STR The Strongest
2 x 0
Estudiantes EST
BOC Boca Juniors
1 x 0
Grêmio GRE
Grupo 3
Rodada 1
15/02/2020
EME Emelec
1 x 1
São Paulo SPO
UNV Universidad de Chile
0 x 2
Flamengo FLA
Rodada 2
15/02/2020
UNV Universidad de Chile
0 x 2
Emelec EME
FLA Flamengo
2 x 1
São Paulo SPO
Rodada 3
15/02/2020
FLA Flamengo
0 x 2
Emelec EME
UNV Universidad de Chile
0 x 1
São Paulo SPO
Quartas de Finais
Q1
15/02/2020
EME Rodrigo A
Emelec Emelec
2
0
Liga Deportiva Liga Deportiva
Liga Deportiva Elias Junior
LDU Elias J
Q2
15/02/2020
Estudiantes Felipe Juliao
EST Felipe J
Estudiantes Estudiantes
0 (1)
(0) 0
Flamengo Flamengo
Flamengo André Loureiro
FLA André L
Q3
15/02/2020
SPO Cassiano S
São Paulo São Paulo
0
1
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors Dirceu Maranhão
BOC Dirceu M
Q4
15/02/2020
Atletico Nacional Eduardo Moraes
ATN Eduardo M
Atletico Nacional Atletico Nacional
2 (0)
(1) 2
The Strongest The Strongest
The Strongest Nilton Haramoni
STR Nilton H
Semi Finais
S1
15/02/2020
Estudiantes Felipe Juliao
EST Felipe J
Estudiantes Estudiantes
1 (1)
(2) 1
Emelec Emelec
EME Rodrigo A
S2
15/02/2020
Boca Juniors Dirceu Maranhão
BOC Dirceu M
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
1 (0)
(1) 1
The Strongest The Strongest
The Strongest Nilton Haramoni
STR Nilton H
Finais
Terceiro Lugar
15/02/2020
Estudiantes Felipe Juliao
EST Felipe J
Estudiantes Estudiantes
0
2
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors Dirceu Maranhão
BOC Dirceu M
Final
15/02/2020
The Strongest Nilton Haramoni
STR Nilton H
The Strongest The Strongest
3
5
Emelec Emelec
EME Rodrigo A

Estatisticas

Melhores ataques
1 Emelec Emelec EME (Rodrigo Araujo) 13
2 Atletico Nacional Atletico Nacional ATN (Eduardo Moraes) 8
The Strongest The Strongest STR (Nilton Haramoni) 8
4 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors BOC (Dirceu Maranhão) 6
5 Flamengo Flamengo FLA (André Loureiro) 4
Melhores defesas
1 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors BOC (Dirceu Maranhão) 1
2 Grêmio Grêmio GRE (Gustavo Paixão) 2
Liga Deportiva Liga Deportiva LDU (Elias Junior) 2
4 Atletico Nacional Atletico Nacional ATN (Eduardo Moraes) 3
Flamengo Flamengo FLA (André Loureiro) 3
Piores ataques
1 Grêmio Grêmio GRE (Gustavo Paixão) 0
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile UNV (Thomaz Figueiredo) 0
3 Liga Deportiva Liga Deportiva LDU (Elias Junior) 1
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo SNL (Thiago Vasconcellos) 1
5 Estudiantes Estudiantes EST (Felipe Juliao) 2
Piores defesas
1 The Strongest The Strongest STR (Nilton Haramoni) 8
2 Estudiantes Estudiantes EST (Felipe Juliao) 6
3 Emelec Emelec EME (Rodrigo Araujo) 5
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile UNV (Thomaz Figueiredo) 5
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama VAS (André Matias) 5