Libertadores da América - Out/2018

Saiba mais sobre o regulamento desta temporada e visite também a sala de troféus
 
Olimpia Olimpia
Campeão
Univ. de Chile Univ. de Chile
Vice-Campeão
Fase de Grupos

Classificação

Grupo 1
# P J V E D G+ G- SG %
1 Olimpia (João Henrique) 10 4 3 1 0 9 1 8 83.3
2 Vasco da Gama (André Matias) 8 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 66.7
3 Deportivo Cali (Leonardo Alves) 5 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1 41.7
4 Racing (Emanuel Senna) 4 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2 33.3
5 Santos (Paulo Maia) 0 4 0 0 4 2 9 -7 0.0
Grupo 2
# P J V E D G+ G- SG %
1 Univ. de Chile (Ailson Brites) 12 4 4 0 0 10 1 9 100.0
2 San Lorenzo (Thiago Vasconcellos) 9 4 3 0 1 10 3 7 75.0
3 Santa Fé (Rodrigo Soares de Azevedo) 6 4 2 0 2 2 7 -5 50.0
4 Colo Colo (Renato Sitton) 3 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4 25.0
5 River Plate (Thomaz Figueiredo) 0 4 0 0 4 1 8 -7 0.0
Grupo 3
# P J V E D G+ G- SG %
1 Nacional (Valmar Domingues) 7 4 2 1 1 8 5 3 58.3
2 Emelec (Rodrigo Araujo) 6 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 50.0
3 São Paulo (Eduardo Moraes) 6 4 2 0 2 3 3 0 50.0
4 Boca Juniors (Dirceu Maranhão) 5 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 41.7
5 Flamengo (Alex Monteiro) 4 4 1 1 2 3 6 -3 33.3

Jogos

Grupo 1
Rodada 1
06/10/2018
OLI Olimpia
3 x 1
Deportivo Cali DEP
RAC Racing
2 x 1
Santos SAN
Rodada 2
06/10/2018
VAS Vasco da Gama
0 x 0
Olimpia OLI
DEP Deportivo Cali
1 x 1
Racing RAC
Rodada 3
06/10/2018
VAS Vasco da Gama
1 x 0
Santos SAN
OLI Olimpia
2 x 0
Racing RAC
Rodada 4
06/10/2018
SAN Santos
1 x 2
Deportivo Cali DEP
RAC Racing
0 x 1
Vasco da Gama VAS
Rodada 5
06/10/2018
SAN Santos
0 x 4
Olimpia OLI
DEP Deportivo Cali
1 x 1
Vasco da Gama VAS
Grupo 2
Rodada 1
06/10/2018
UNI Univ. de Chile
2 x 1
San Lorenzo SNL
RIV River Plate
1 x 2
Colo Colo COL
Rodada 2
06/10/2018
STF Santa Fé
0 x 3
Univ. de Chile UNI
SNL San Lorenzo
2 x 0
River Plate RIV
Rodada 3
06/10/2018
STF Santa Fé
1 x 0
Colo Colo COL
UNI Univ. de Chile
3 x 0
River Plate RIV
Rodada 4
06/10/2018
COL Colo Colo
1 x 3
San Lorenzo SNL
RIV River Plate
0 x 1
Santa Fé STF
Rodada 5
06/10/2018
COL Colo Colo
0 x 2
Univ. de Chile UNI
SNL San Lorenzo
4 x 0
Santa Fé STF
Grupo 3
Rodada 1
06/10/2018
EME Emelec
1 x 0
São Paulo SPO
NAC Nacional
1 x 1
Boca Juniors BOC
Rodada 2
06/10/2018
FLA Flamengo
1 x 2
Emelec EME
SPO São Paulo
2 x 1
Nacional NAC
Rodada 3
06/10/2018
FLA Flamengo
1 x 1
Boca Juniors BOC
EME Emelec
2 x 3
Nacional NAC
Rodada 4
06/10/2018
BOC Boca Juniors
0 x 1
São Paulo SPO
NAC Nacional
3 x 0
Flamengo FLA
Rodada 5
06/10/2018
BOC Boca Juniors
1 x 0
Emelec EME
SPO São Paulo
0 x 1
Flamengo FLA
Quartas de Finais
Q1
06/10/2018
Univ. de Chile Ailson Brites
UNI Ailson B
Univ. de Chile Univ. de Chile
3
0
Santa Fé Santa Fé
STF Rodrigo S A
Q2
06/10/2018
Olimpia João Henrique
OLI João H
Olimpia Olimpia
3
2
São Paulo São Paulo
SPO Eduardo M
Q3
06/10/2018
NAC Valmar D
Nacional Nacional
3
2
Emelec Emelec
EME Rodrigo A
Q4
06/10/2018
SNL Thiago V
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
1
1
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama André Matias
VAS André M
Semi Finais
S1
06/10/2018
Univ. de Chile Ailson Brites
UNI Ailson B
Univ. de Chile Univ. de Chile
1
1
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama André Matias
VAS André M
S2
06/10/2018
Olimpia João Henrique
OLI João H
Olimpia Olimpia
2
1
Nacional Nacional
NAC Valmar D
Finais
Final
06/10/2018
Univ. de Chile Ailson Brites
UNI Ailson B
Univ. de Chile Univ. de Chile
1
2
Olimpia Olimpia
Olimpia João Henrique
OLI João H
Terceiro Lugar
06/10/2018
Vasco da Gama André Matias
VAS André M
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
3
1
Nacional Nacional
NAC Valmar D

Estatisticas

Melhores ataques
1 Olimpia Olimpia OLI (João Henrique) 16
2 Univ. de Chile Univ. de Chile UNI (Ailson Brites) 15
3 Nacional Nacional NAC (Valmar Domingues) 13
4 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo SNL (Thiago Vasconcellos) 11
5 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama VAS (André Matias) 8
Melhores defesas
1 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors BOC (Dirceu Maranhão) 3
2 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo SNL (Thiago Vasconcellos) 4
Univ. de Chile Univ. de Chile UNI (Ailson Brites) 4
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama VAS (André Matias) 4
5 Olimpia Olimpia OLI (João Henrique) 5
Piores ataques
1 River Plate River Plate RIV (Thomaz Figueiredo) 1
2 Santa Fé Santa Fé STF (Rodrigo Soares de Azevedo) 2
Santos Santos SAN (Paulo Maia) 2
4 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors BOC (Dirceu Maranhão) 3
Colo Colo Colo Colo COL (Renato Sitton) 3
Piores defesas
1 Nacional Nacional NAC (Valmar Domingues) 12
2 Santa Fé Santa Fé STF (Rodrigo Soares de Azevedo) 10
3 Santos Santos SAN (Paulo Maia) 9
4 Emelec Emelec EME (Rodrigo Araujo) 8
River Plate River Plate RIV (Thomaz Figueiredo) 8