Liga Canadense - V Interprovincial

Saiba mais sobre o regulamento desta temporada e visite também a sala de troféus
 
Bahia Bahia
Campeão
Toronto FC Toronto FC
Vice-Campeão

Classificação

# P J V E D G+ G- SG %
1 Bahia (Rodrigo Araujo) 32 13 10 2 1 33 7 26 82.1
2 Toronto FC (Eduardo Moraes) 30 14 10 0 4 27 10 17 71.4
3 Calgary Cavalry (Cassiano Santos) 22 14 6 4 4 20 13 7 52.4
4 Vasco da Gama (André Matias) 19 13 5 4 4 15 13 2 48.7
5 Sport (Dirceu Maranhão) 19 12 5 4 3 13 11 2 52.8
6 Coritiba (Nilton Haramoni) 17 14 4 5 5 17 17 0 40.5
7 Flamengo (Diogo Vieira) 16 11 4 4 3 11 14 -3 48.5
8 São Paulo (Thiago Vasconcellos) 15 9 4 3 2 13 14 -1 55.6
9 Guarani FC (Renato Sitton) 14 12 3 5 4 9 12 -3 38.9
10 Pink Floyd (Leonardo Alves) 13 8 4 1 3 14 15 -1 54.2
11 Náutico-PE (Gustavo Paixão) 13 12 3 4 5 10 15 -5 36.1
12 Grêmio (Daniel Bianchi) 10 9 2 4 3 5 8 -3 37.0
13 Fluminense (Rodrigo Soares de Azevedo) 9 12 1 6 5 3 11 -8 25.0
14 EC Taubaté (Marcelo Pinheiro) 5 11 0 5 6 5 17 -12 15.2
15 CSKA Moscow (Thomaz Figueiredo) 4 12 1 1 10 7 25 -18 11.1

Jogos

Rodada 1
22/03/2019
YYC Calgary Cavalry
2 x 0
Fluminense FLU
CSK CSKA Moscow
0 x 6
Bahia BAH
SAO São Paulo
2 x 2
Coritiba CFC
TOR Toronto FC
1 x 2
Bahia BAH
CFC Coritiba
2 x 0
EC Taubaté ECT
CSK CSKA Moscow
1 x 2
São Paulo SAO
TOR Toronto FC
2 x 1
Calgary Cavalry YYC
Rodada 2
29/03/2019 BOBONILHA
GRE Grêmio
1 x 0
Vasco da Gama VAS
FLU Fluminense
0 x 0
Sport SPO
TOR Toronto FC
1 x 0
Grêmio GRE
VAS Vasco da Gama
3 x 0
Fluminense FLU
CFC Coritiba
1 x 0
CSKA Moscow CSK
TOR Toronto FC
1 x 0
Fluminense FLU
SPO Sport
2 x 1
CSKA Moscow CSK
VAS Vasco da Gama
2 x 1
Sport SPO
GRE Grêmio
2 x 2
Coritiba CFC
VAS Vasco da Gama
1 x 0
CSKA Moscow CSK
CFC Coritiba
0 x 0
Guarani FC GUA
SPO Sport
1 x 0
Guarani FC GUA
GUA Guarani FC
4 x 2
CSKA Moscow CSK
GUA Guarani FC
1 x 1
Vasco da Gama VAS
GUA Guarani FC
0 x 0
Grêmio GRE
FLU Fluminense
0 x 0
Guarani FC GUA
Rodada 3
04/04/2019 MARAKANATA
YYC Calgary Cavalry
1 x 4
Bahia BAH
CFC Coritiba
2 x 1
Calgary Cavalry YYC
PKF Pink Floyd
3 x 2
Náutico-PE NAU
Rodada 4
12/04/2019
CSK CSKA Moscow
0 x 1
Toronto FC TOR
ECT EC Taubaté
0 x 0
Flamengo FLA
SAO São Paulo
2 x 4
Pink Floyd PKF
CSK CSKA Moscow
0 x 3
Pink Floyd PKF
YYC Calgary Cavalry
1 x 0
Náutico-PE NAU
FLA Flamengo
0 x 4
Toronto FC TOR
VAS Vasco da Gama
1 x 1
Pink Floyd PKF
NAU Náutico-PE
1 x 2
São Paulo SAO
FLA Flamengo
2 x 1
Coritiba CFC
CSK CSKA Moscow
1 x 2
Náutico-PE NAU
NAU Náutico-PE
1 x 1
Vasco da Gama VAS
ECT EC Taubaté
1 x 1
Fluminense FLU
FLA Flamengo
0 x 0
Calgary Cavalry YYC
ECT EC Taubaté
0 x 4
Bahia BAH
YYC Calgary Cavalry
2 x 0
CSKA Moscow CSK
PKF Pink Floyd
1 x 3
Bahia BAH
YYC Calgary Cavalry
1 x 1
EC Taubaté ECT
FLU Fluminense
0 x 0
Flamengo FLA
PKF Pink Floyd
2 x 1
Coritiba CFC
BAH Bahia
0 x 1
Fluminense FLU
Rodada 5
18/04/2019 TBD
CFC Coritiba
2 x 1
Náutico-PE NAU
CFC Coritiba
0 x 1
Bahia BAH
TOR Toronto FC
3 x 0
Náutico-PE NAU
NAU Náutico-PE
0 x 0
Bahia BAH
Rodada 6
26/04/2019
FLU Fluminense
0 x 2
São Paulo SAO
CSK CSKA Moscow
1 x 0
Fluminense FLU
YYC Calgary Cavalry
4 x 0
São Paulo SAO
SAO São Paulo
1 x 1
EC Taubaté ECT
CSK CSKA Moscow
1 x 1
EC Taubaté ECT
Rodada 7
03/05/2019 MARAKANATA
FLA Flamengo
1 x 4
Bahia BAH
FLU Fluminense
1 x 1
Coritiba CFC
GRE Grêmio
1 x 0
Flamengo FLA
CFC Coritiba
1 x 0
Sport SPO
FLA Flamengo
2 x 2
Sport SPO
SPO Sport
1 x 1
Calgary Cavalry YYC
GRE Grêmio
0 x 0
Fluminense FLU
BAH Bahia
1 x 1
Grêmio GRE
VAS Vasco da Gama
2 x 1
Calgary Cavalry YYC
CFC Coritiba
1 x 3
Toronto FC TOR
SPO Sport
1 x 0
Toronto FC TOR
SPO Sport
2 x 0
Grêmio GRE
FLA Flamengo
2 x 0
Vasco da Gama VAS
YYC Calgary Cavalry
2 x 0
Grêmio GRE
YYC Calgary Cavalry
1 x 1
Guarani FC GUA
GUA Guarani FC
1 x 2
Flamengo FLA
GUA Guarani FC
0 x 4
Bahia BAH
Rodada 8
17/05/2019
YYC Calgary Cavalry
2 x 0
Pink Floyd PKF
TOR Toronto FC
3 x 2
Vasco da Gama VAS
SPO Sport
1 x 3
Bahia BAH
TOR Toronto FC
4 x 0
Pink Floyd PKF
NAU Náutico-PE
1 x 2
Flamengo FLA
SAO São Paulo
0 x 0
Vasco da Gama VAS
SAO São Paulo
2 x 1
Toronto FC TOR
Rodada 9
30/05/2019
NAU Náutico-PE
0 x 0
Sport SPO
ECT EC Taubaté
0 x 3
Toronto FC TOR
ECT EC Taubaté
0 x 1
Náutico-PE NAU
SPO Sport
2 x 1
EC Taubaté ECT
ECT EC Taubaté
0 x 1
Guarani FC GUA
TOR Toronto FC
0 x 1
Guarani FC GUA
NAU Náutico-PE
1 x 0
Guarani FC GUA
Rodada 10
07/06/2019
BAH Bahia
1 x 0
Vasco da Gama VAS
CFC Coritiba
1 x 2
Vasco da Gama VAS

Estatisticas

Melhores ataques
1 Bahia Bahia BAH (Rodrigo Araujo) 33
2 Toronto FC Toronto FC TOR (Eduardo Moraes) 27
3 Calgary Cavalry Calgary Cavalry YYC (Cassiano Santos) 20
4 Coritiba Coritiba CFC (Nilton Haramoni) 17
5 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama VAS (André Matias) 15
Melhores defesas
1 Bahia Bahia BAH (Rodrigo Araujo) 7
2 Grêmio Grêmio GRE (Daniel Bianchi) 8
3 Toronto FC Toronto FC TOR (Eduardo Moraes) 10
4 Fluminense Fluminense FLU (Rodrigo Soares de Azevedo) 11
Sport Sport SPO (Dirceu Maranhão) 11
Piores ataques
1 Fluminense Fluminense FLU (Rodrigo Soares de Azevedo) 3
2 EC Taubaté EC Taubaté ECT (Marcelo Pinheiro) 5
Grêmio Grêmio GRE (Daniel Bianchi) 5
4 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow CSK (Thomaz Figueiredo) 7
5 Guarani FC Guarani FC GUA (Renato Sitton) 9
Piores defesas
1 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow CSK (Thomaz Figueiredo) 25
2 Coritiba Coritiba CFC (Nilton Haramoni) 17
EC Taubaté EC Taubaté ECT (Marcelo Pinheiro) 17
4 Náutico-PE Náutico-PE NAU (Gustavo Paixão) 15
Pink Floyd Pink Floyd PKF (Leonardo Alves) 15