Brasileirão - 2019

Saiba mais sobre o regulamento desta temporada e visite também a sala de troféus
 
Guarani FC Guarani FC
Campeão
CA Juventus CA Juventus
Vice-Campeão
Fase de Grupos

Classificação

Grupo A
# P J V E D G+ G- SG %
1 Cruzeiro (Fábio Leiva) 10 4 3 1 0 8 1 7 83.3
2 Madureira (Alex Monteiro) 7 4 2 1 1 4 2 2 58.3
3 Náutico-PE (Nelson Lins) 7 4 2 1 1 5 4 1 58.3
4 Vasco da Gama (João Pereira) 4 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2 33.3
5 Paulista (Marcel de Souza) 0 4 0 0 4 0 8 -8 0.0
Grupo B
# P J V E D G+ G- SG %
1 Paysandu (Luis Castello) 12 4 4 0 0 12 2 10 100.0
2 Fluminense (Marcelo Alves) 7 4 2 1 1 4 5 -1 58.3
3 Portuguesa (Valmar Domingues) 6 4 2 0 2 5 8 -3 50.0
4 Internacional (Anderson Batman) 2 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2 16.7
5 São Paulo (Robson Silva (Robinho)) 1 4 0 1 3 2 6 -4 8.3
Grupo C
# P J V E D G+ G- SG %
1 Guarani FC (Ailson Brites) 10 4 3 1 0 11 6 5 83.3
2 Novo Horizontino FC (Ricardo Fujisaki) 6 4 2 0 2 7 9 -2 50.0
3 Santos (Samuelson Drumond) 5 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 41.7
4 Ituano FC (Marcelo Camargo) 4 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1 33.3
5 São José EC (André Araújo) 3 4 1 0 3 6 8 -2 25.0
Grupo D
# P J V E D G+ G- SG %
1 CA Juventus (Pedro Roberto) 7 4 2 1 1 7 5 2 58.3
2 Atlético Rio Negro (Marcos Amud) 6 4 2 0 2 5 4 1 50.0
3 América-MG (Ernani Lima) 5 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 41.7
4 Ponte Preta (Marcos Rittner) 5 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1 41.7
5 Corinthians (Regis Ferreira) 3 4 0 3 1 2 4 -2 25.0

Jogos

Grupo A
Rodada 1
23/03/2019
NAU Náutico-PE
4 x 0
Vasco da Gama VAS
PAU Paulista
0 x 2
Madureira MAD
Rodada 2
23/03/2019
MAD Madureira
0 x 1
Cruzeiro CRU
VAS Vasco da Gama
3 x 0
Paulista PAU
Rodada 3
23/03/2019
PAU Paulista
0 x 1
Náutico-PE NAU
CRU Cruzeiro
1 x 1
Vasco da Gama VAS
Rodada 4
23/03/2019
VAS Vasco da Gama
1 x 2
Madureira MAD
NAU Náutico-PE
0 x 4
Cruzeiro CRU
Rodada 5
23/03/2019
CRU Cruzeiro
2 x 0
Paulista PAU
MAD Madureira
0 x 0
Náutico-PE NAU
Grupo B
Rodada 1
23/03/2019
SAO São Paulo
1 x 3
Paysandu PAY
POR Portuguesa
2 x 1
Internacional INT
Rodada 2
23/03/2019
INT Internacional
1 x 1
Fluminense FLU
PAY Paysandu
5 x 1
Portuguesa POR
Rodada 3
23/03/2019
POR Portuguesa
1 x 0
São Paulo SAO
FLU Fluminense
0 x 3
Paysandu PAY
Rodada 4
23/03/2019
PAY Paysandu
1 x 0
Internacional INT
SAO São Paulo
0 x 1
Fluminense FLU
Rodada 5
23/03/2019
FLU Fluminense
2 x 1
Portuguesa POR
INT Internacional
1 x 1
São Paulo SAO
Grupo C
Rodada 1
23/03/2019
SJO São José EC
0 x 1
Santos SAN
NOV Novo Horizontino FC
2 x 1
Ituano FC ITU
Rodada 2
23/03/2019
ITU Ituano FC
0 x 2
Guarani FC GUA
SAN Santos
1 x 2
Novo Horizontino FC NOV
Rodada 3
23/03/2019
NOV Novo Horizontino FC
1 x 4
São José EC SJO
GUA Guarani FC
3 x 3
Santos SAN
Rodada 4
23/03/2019
SAN Santos
2 x 2
Ituano FC ITU
SJO São José EC
1 x 3
Guarani FC GUA
Rodada 5
23/03/2019
GUA Guarani FC
3 x 2
Novo Horizontino FC NOV
ITU Ituano FC
3 x 1
São José EC SJO
Grupo D
Rodada 1
23/03/2019
COR Corinthians
0 x 2
Atlético Rio Negro ARN
JUV CA Juventus
3 x 1
Ponte Preta POT
Rodada 2
23/03/2019
POT Ponte Preta
1 x 1
América-MG AME
ARN Atlético Rio Negro
2 x 1
CA Juventus JUV
Rodada 3
23/03/2019
JUV CA Juventus
1 x 1
Corinthians COR
AME América-MG
1 x 0
Atlético Rio Negro ARN
Rodada 4
23/03/2019
ARN Atlético Rio Negro
1 x 2
Ponte Preta POT
COR Corinthians
0 x 0
América-MG AME
Rodada 5
23/03/2019
AME América-MG
1 x 2
CA Juventus JUV
POT Ponte Preta
1 x 1
Corinthians COR
Oitavas de Final
O1
23/03/2019
PAY Luis C
Paysandu Paysandu
2
0
Internacional Internacional
Internacional Anderson Batman
INT Anderson B
O2
23/03/2019
Guarani FC Ailson Brites
GUA Ailson B
Guarani FC Guarani FC
2
1
Ituano FC Ituano FC
Ituano FC Marcelo Camargo
ITU Marcelo C
O3
23/03/2019
Madureira Alex Monteiro
MAD Alex M
Madureira Madureira
1
0
América-MG América-MG
América-MG Ernani Lima
AME Ernani L
O4
23/03/2019
Fluminense Marcelo Alves
FLU Marcelo A
Fluminense Fluminense
1
2
Portuguesa Portuguesa
POR Valmar D
O5
23/03/2019
CRU Fábio L
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
1
0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama João Pereira
VAS João P
O6
23/03/2019
CA Juventus Pedro Roberto
JUV Pedro R
CA Juventus CA Juventus
3
0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
Ponte Preta Marcos Rittner
POT Marcos R
O7
23/03/2019
Náutico-PE Nelson Lins
NAU Nelson L
Náutico-PE Náutico-PE
2
3
Santos Santos
SAN Samuelson D
O8
23/03/2019
Atlético Rio Negro Marcos Amud
ARN Marcos A
Atlético Rio Negro Atlético Rio Negro
3
2
Novo Horizontino FC Novo Horizontino FC
Novo Horizontino FC Ricardo Fujisaki
NOV Ricardo F
Quartas de Finais
Q1
23/03/2019
PAY Luis C
Paysandu Paysandu
3
1
Santos Santos
SAN Samuelson D
Q2
23/03/2019
CRU Fábio L
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
3
4
Portuguesa Portuguesa
POR Valmar D
Q3
23/03/2019
Guarani FC Ailson Brites
GUA Ailson B
Guarani FC Guarani FC
3
1
Atlético Rio Negro Atlético Rio Negro
Atlético Rio Negro Marcos Amud
ARN Marcos A
Q4
23/03/2019
CA Juventus Pedro Roberto
JUV Pedro R
CA Juventus CA Juventus
1
0
Madureira Madureira
MAD Alex M
Semi Finais
S1
23/03/2019
PAY Luis C
Paysandu Paysandu
1
2
CA Juventus CA Juventus
CA Juventus Pedro Roberto
JUV Pedro R
S2
23/03/2019
Guarani FC Ailson Brites
GUA Ailson B
Guarani FC Guarani FC
2
1
Portuguesa Portuguesa
POR Valmar D
Finais
Final
23/03/2019
CA Juventus Pedro Roberto
JUV Pedro R
CA Juventus CA Juventus
0
2
Guarani FC Guarani FC
Guarani FC Ailson Brites
GUA Ailson B
Terceiro Lugar
23/03/2019
PAY Luis C
Paysandu Paysandu
3
1
Portuguesa Portuguesa
POR Valmar D

Estatisticas

Melhores ataques
1 Paysandu Paysandu PAY (Luis Castello) 21
2 Guarani FC Guarani FC GUA (Ailson Brites) 20
3 CA Juventus CA Juventus JUV (Pedro Roberto) 13
Portuguesa Portuguesa POR (Valmar Domingues) 13
5 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro CRU (Fábio Leiva) 12
Melhores defesas
1 Madureira Madureira MAD (Alex Monteiro) 3
2 América-MG América-MG AME (Ernani Lima) 4
Corinthians Corinthians COR (Regis Ferreira) 4
4 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro CRU (Fábio Leiva) 5
5 Paysandu Paysandu PAY (Luis Castello) 6
Piores ataques
1 Paulista Paulista PAU (Marcel de Souza) 0
2 Corinthians Corinthians COR (Regis Ferreira) 2
São Paulo São Paulo SAO (Robson Silva (Robinho)) 2
4 América-MG América-MG AME (Ernani Lima) 3
Internacional Internacional INT (Anderson Batman) 3
Piores defesas
1 Portuguesa Portuguesa POR (Valmar Domingues) 17
2 Novo Horizontino FC Novo Horizontino FC NOV (Ricardo Fujisaki) 12
Santos Santos SAN (Samuelson Drumond) 12
4 Atlético Rio Negro Atlético Rio Negro ARN (Marcos Amud) 9
Guarani FC Guarani FC GUA (Ailson Brites) 9