Button Soccer Gold Cup - 2019

Saiba mais sobre o regulamento desta temporada e visite também a sala de troféus
 
Bermuda Bermuda
Campeão
Guiana Guiana
Vice-Campeão
Fase de Grupos

Classificação

Grupo A
# P J V E D G+ G- SG %
1 Canadá (Thiago Vasconcellos) 6 3 2 0 1 6 2 4 66.7
2 Guiana (Paulo Quirino) 6 3 2 0 1 8 6 2 66.7
3 Haiti (Alex Monteiro) 3 3 1 0 2 5 5 0 33.3
4 Martinica (Rhamon Azevedo) 3 3 1 0 2 4 10 -6 33.3
Grupo B
# P J V E D G+ G- SG %
1 Panamá (Luis Castello) 9 3 3 0 0 7 2 5 100.0
2 Cuba (Cesar Carneiro) 6 3 2 0 1 2 3 -1 66.7
3 Trinidad e Tobago (Ernani Lima) 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 33.3
4 El Salvador (Jacob Briones) 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 -3 0.0
Grupo C
# P J V E D G+ G- SG %
1 Nicaragua (Leonardo Petronilha) 9 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 100.0
2 Honduras (William da Silva) 4 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 44.4
3 Curacau (Davi) 2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1 22.2
4 Costa Rica (Sergio) 1 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2 11.1
Grupo D
# P J V E D G+ G- SG %
1 Estados Unidos (Anderson Batman) 7 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 77.8
2 Bermuda (Ailson Brites) 5 3 1 2 0 3 1 2 55.6
3 México (Alfredo) 4 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1 44.4
4 Jamaica (Jean Silva) 0 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0.0

Jogos

Grupo A
Rodada 1
20/07/2019
CAN Canadá
1 x 0
Haiti HAI
GUI Guiana
5 x 1
Martinica MAR
Rodada 2
20/07/2019
CAN Canadá
1 x 2
Guiana GUI
HAI Haiti
1 x 3
Martinica MAR
Rodada 3
20/07/2019
MAR Martinica
0 x 4
Canadá CAN
GUI Guiana
1 x 4
Haiti HAI
Grupo B
Rodada 1
20/07/2019
TRI Trinidad e Tobago
1 x 0
El Salvador SAL
PAN Panamá
3 x 0
Cuba CUB
Rodada 2
20/07/2019
TRI Trinidad e Tobago
0 x 1
Cuba CUB
SAL El Salvador
0 x 1
Panamá PAN
Rodada 3
20/07/2019
PAN Panamá
3 x 2
Trinidad e Tobago TRI
CUB Cuba
1 x 0
El Salvador SAL
Grupo C
Rodada 1
20/07/2019
COS Costa Rica
0 x 1
Honduras HON
NIC Nicaragua
1 x 0
Curacau CUR
Rodada 2
20/07/2019
HON Honduras
0 x 1
Nicaragua NIC
CUR Curacau
1 x 1
Costa Rica COS
Rodada 3
20/07/2019
CUR Curacau
0 x 0
Honduras HON
NIC Nicaragua
1 x 0
Costa Rica COS
Grupo D
Rodada 1
20/07/2019
BER Bermuda
1 x 1
México MEX
JAM Jamaica
1 x 2
Estados Unidos EUA
Rodada 2
20/07/2019
BER Bermuda
0 x 0
Estados Unidos EUA
MEX México
2 x 1
Jamaica JAM
Rodada 3
20/07/2019
JAM Jamaica
0 x 2
Bermuda BER
EUA Estados Unidos
4 x 2
México MEX
Quartas de Finais
Q1
20/07/2019
CAN Thiago V
Canadá Canadá
2
0
Honduras Honduras
Honduras William da Silva
HON William S
Q2
20/07/2019
PAN Luis C
Panamá Panamá
0
0
Bermuda Bermuda
BER Ailson B
Q3
20/07/2019
Guiana Paulo Quirino
GUI Paulo Q
Guiana Guiana
5
0
Jamaica Jamaica
Jamaica Jean Silva
JAM Jean S
Q4
20/07/2019
CUB Cesar C
Cuba Cuba
0
1
Estados Unidos Estados Unidos
Estados Unidos Anderson Batman
EUA Anderson B
Semi Finais
S1
20/07/2019
CAN Thiago V
Canadá Canadá
0
1
Guiana Guiana
Guiana Paulo Quirino
GUI Paulo Q
S2
20/07/2019
BER Ailson B
Bermuda Bermuda
2
2
Estados Unidos Estados Unidos
Estados Unidos Anderson Batman
EUA Anderson B
Finais
Terceiro Lugar
20/07/2019
CAN Thiago V
Canadá Canadá
1
0
Estados Unidos Estados Unidos
Estados Unidos Anderson Batman
EUA Anderson B
Campeão
20/07/2019
Guiana Paulo Quirino
GUI Paulo Q
Guiana Guiana
0
4
Bermuda Bermuda
BER Ailson B

Estatisticas

Melhores ataques
1 Guiana Guiana GUI (Paulo Quirino) 14
2 Bermuda Bermuda BER (Ailson Brites) 9
Canadá Canadá CAN (Thiago Vasconcellos) 9
Estados Unidos Estados Unidos EUA (Anderson Batman) 9
5 Panamá Panamá PAN (Luis Castello) 7
Melhores defesas
1 Nicaragua Nicaragua NIC (Leonardo Petronilha) 0
2 Curacau Curacau CUR (Davi) 2
Panamá Panamá PAN (Luis Castello) 2
4 Bermuda Bermuda BER (Ailson Brites) 3
Canadá Canadá CAN (Thiago Vasconcellos) 3
Piores ataques
1 El Salvador El Salvador SAL (Jacob Briones) 0
2 Costa Rica Costa Rica COS (Sergio) 1
Curacau Curacau CUR (Davi) 1
Honduras Honduras HON (William da Silva) 1
5 Cuba Cuba CUB (Cesar Carneiro) 2
Piores defesas
1 Jamaica Jamaica JAM (Jean Silva) 11
2 Guiana Guiana GUI (Paulo Quirino) 10
Martinica Martinica MAR (Rhamon Azevedo) 10
4 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos EUA (Anderson Batman) 6
México México MEX (Alfredo) 6