Torneio Rio-São Paulo - Golden Series - Fev/2019

Saiba mais sobre o regulamento desta temporada e visite também a sala de troféus
 
Bragantino Bragantino
Campeão
Guarani FC Guarani FC
Vice-Campeão
Fase de Grupos

Classificação

Grupo A
# P J V E D G+ G- SG %
1 América-RJ (Leonardo Petronilha) 9 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 100.0
2 Corinthians (Marcelo Brone) 4 3 1 1 1 3 1 2 44.4
3 Palmeiras (Jacob Briones) 3 3 1 0 2 1 4 -3 33.3
4 AA Portuguesa (William da Silva) 1 3 0 1 2 0 2 -2 11.1
Grupo B
# P J V E D G+ G- SG %
1 Bragantino (João Henrique) 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 77.8
2 São Paulo (Anderson Batman) 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 66.7
3 Botafogo (Rhamon Azevedo) 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 44.4
4 Portuguesa (Cesinha) 0 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0.0
Grupo C
# P J V E D G+ G- SG %
1 Guarani FC (Ailson Brites) 9 3 3 0 0 11 4 7 100.0
2 Santos (Luis Castello) 6 3 2 0 1 8 3 5 66.7
3 Vasco da Gama (Leléo) 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 33.3
4 Fluminense (Cesar Carneiro) 0 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 0.0
Grupo D
# P J V E D G+ G- SG %
1 Flamengo (Alex Dias) 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 100.0
2 Madureira (Alex Monteiro) 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 66.7
3 São Caetano (Ernani Lima) 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 11.1
4 Goycataz FC (Jorge) 1 3 0 1 2 0 8 -8 11.1

Jogos

Grupo A
Rodada 1
23/02/2019
COR Corinthians
3
x
0
Palmeiras PAL
AAP AA Portuguesa
0
x
1
América-RJ AFC
Rodada 2
23/02/2019
COR Corinthians
0
x
0
AA Portuguesa AAP
PAL Palmeiras
0
x
1
América-RJ AFC
Rodada 3
23/02/2019
AFC América-RJ
1
x
0
Corinthians COR
AAP AA Portuguesa
0
x
1
Palmeiras PAL
Grupo B
Rodada 1
23/02/2019
BRA Bragantino
1
x
1
Botafogo BOT
SPO São Paulo
1
x
0
Portuguesa POR
Rodada 2
23/02/2019
POR Portuguesa
0
x
1
Botafogo BOT
SPO São Paulo
1
x
2
Bragantino BRA
Rodada 3
23/02/2019
BOT Botafogo
0
x
1
São Paulo SPO
BRA Bragantino
4
x
0
Portuguesa POR
Grupo C
Rodada 1
23/02/2019
FLU Fluminense
0
x
5
Santos SAN
GUA Guarani FC
4
x
1
Vasco da Gama VAS
Rodada 2
23/02/2019
SAN Santos
1
x
0
Vasco da Gama VAS
FLU Fluminense
1
x
4
Guarani FC GUA
Rodada 3
23/02/2019
FLU Fluminense
1
x
3
Vasco da Gama VAS
GUA Guarani FC
3
x
2
Santos SAN
Grupo D
Rodada 1
23/02/2019
GOY Goycataz FC
0
x
0
São Caetano SCA
MAD Madureira
0
x
2
Flamengo FLA
Rodada 2
23/02/2019
GOY Goycataz FC
0
x
3
Madureira MAD
SCA São Caetano
1
x
2
Flamengo FLA
Rodada 3
23/02/2019
FLA Flamengo
5
x
0
Goycataz FC GOY
SCA São Caetano
0
x
2
Madureira MAD
Oitavas de Final
O1
23/02/2019
América-RJ Leonardo Petronilha
AFC Leonardo P
América-RJ América-RJ
0
0
Goycataz FC Goycataz FC
Goycataz FC Jorge
GOY Jorge
O2
23/02/2019
Bragantino João Henrique
BRA João H
Bragantino Bragantino
3
1
Fluminense Fluminense
FLU Cesar C
O3
23/02/2019
Portuguesa Cesinha
POR Cesinha
Portuguesa Portuguesa
2
5
Guarani FC Guarani FC
Guarani FC Ailson Brites
GUA Ailson B
O4
23/02/2019
AA Portuguesa William da Silva
AAP William S
AA Portuguesa AA Portuguesa
0
3
Flamengo Flamengo
Flamengo Alex Dias
FLA Alex D
O5
23/02/2019
Corinthians Marcelo Brone
COR Marcelo B
Corinthians Corinthians
2
3
São Caetano São Caetano
São Caetano Ernani Lima
SCA Ernani L
O6
23/02/2019
SPO Anderson B
São Paulo São Paulo
0
3
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama Leléo
VAS Leléo
O7
23/02/2019
Botafogo Rhamon Azevedo
BOT Rhamon A
Botafogo Botafogo
1
4
Santos Santos
SAN Luis C
O8
23/02/2019
Palmeiras Jacob Briones
PAL Jacob B
Palmeiras Palmeiras
0
2
Madureira Madureira
MAD Alex M
Quartas de Finais
Q1
23/02/2019
América-RJ Leonardo Petronilha
AFC Leonardo P
América-RJ América-RJ
1
1
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama Leléo
VAS Leléo
Q2
23/02/2019
Bragantino João Henrique
BRA João H
Bragantino Bragantino
2
0
Madureira Madureira
MAD Alex M
Q3
23/02/2019
Guarani FC Ailson Brites
GUA Ailson B
Guarani FC Guarani FC
2
1
São Caetano São Caetano
São Caetano Ernani Lima
SCA Ernani L
Q4
23/02/2019
Flamengo Alex Dias
FLA Alex D
Flamengo Flamengo
2
3
Santos Santos
SAN Luis C
Semi Finais
S1
23/02/2019
Vasco da Gama Leléo
VAS Leléo
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
2
7
Bragantino Bragantino
Bragantino João Henrique
BRA João H
S2
23/02/2019
Guarani FC Ailson Brites
GUA Ailson B
Guarani FC Guarani FC
2
1
Santos Santos
SAN Luis C
Finais
Final
23/02/2019
Bragantino João Henrique
BRA João H
Bragantino Bragantino
2
1
Guarani FC Guarani FC
Guarani FC Ailson Brites
GUA Ailson B
Terceiro Lugar
23/02/2019
Vasco da Gama Leléo
VAS Leléo
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
2
1
Santos Santos
SAN Luis C

Estatisticas

Melhores ataques
1 Bragantino Bragantino BRA (João Henrique) 21
Guarani FC Guarani FC GUA (Ailson Brites) 21
3 Santos Santos SAN (Luis Castello) 17
4 Flamengo Flamengo FLA (Alex Dias) 14
5 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama VAS (Leléo) 12
Melhores defesas
1 América-RJ América-RJ AFC (Leonardo Petronilha) 1
2 Corinthians Corinthians COR (Marcelo Brone) 4
Flamengo Flamengo FLA (Alex Dias) 4
Madureira Madureira MAD (Alex Monteiro) 4
5 AA Portuguesa AA Portuguesa AAP (William da Silva) 5
Piores ataques
1 AA Portuguesa AA Portuguesa AAP (William da Silva) 0
Goycataz FC Goycataz FC GOY (Jorge) 0
3 Palmeiras Palmeiras PAL (Jacob Briones) 1
4 Portuguesa Portuguesa POR (Cesinha) 2
5 Botafogo Botafogo BOT (Rhamon Azevedo) 3
Piores defesas
1 Fluminense Fluminense FLU (Cesar Carneiro) 15
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama VAS (Leléo) 15
3 Portuguesa Portuguesa POR (Cesinha) 11
4 Guarani FC Guarani FC GUA (Ailson Brites) 10
Santos Santos SAN (Luis Castello) 10